Facebook Fan Page ::https://www.facebook.com/prapasara.blog

06 มิถุนายน 2555

Thailand Visa Thai Visa Application

Thailand Visa Thai Visa Application














Thailand Visa is required for most foreign nationalities to travel and stay in Thailand for more than 30 days. Siam Legal offers an online Thailand Visa services that are both fast and secure, be it for business, marriage or retirement.






  • MARRIAGE VISA - If you are married to a Thai, you can apply for a Thai Marriage Visa. This visa will allow you to stay in Thailand for an initial of 3 months and can be extended to 1 year.


  • RETIREMENT VISA - If you are 50 years old or above and have the financial ability to retire, you can apply for a Thai Retirement Visa.


  • BUSINESS VISA - Applying for a job or opening a business will require a Thai Business Visa and this can be best applied for before coming to Thailand.


  • 1-YEAR THAI VISA - If you don't fit the above categories, you can apply for a 1-year multiple entry visa that will allow you to stay in Thailand and travel in and outside of the country all year.



http://www.siam-legal.com/

ไม่มีความคิดเห็น:

แสดงความคิดเห็น